Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, FAR LANE, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S65 2HJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£39,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+160.7%
Price Change
+£24,040 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£39,000
+160.7%
Sold on 11 November 2016
Terraced
+£24,040 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,960
Sold on 6 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S65 2HJ
← Back to All Properties