Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, CROME CLOSE, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 4SW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,500
Last Sold Price
17 August 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.7%
Price Change
+£92,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£247,500
+59.7%
Sold on 17 August 2018
Detached
+£92,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,995
Sold on 4 April 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 4SW
← Back to All Properties