Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, DORSET ROAD, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN40 1SQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£153,000
+22.4%
Sold on 22 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+92.5%
Sold on 6 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 8 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN40 1SQ
← Back to All Properties