Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, BEESTON COURTS, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS15 5FW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.2%
Price Change
+£22,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£117,000
+23.2%
Sold on 6 May 2005
Terraced
+£22,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,995
+25.0%
Sold on 10 September 2003
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,995
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS15 5FW
← Back to All Properties