Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, CLYDE STREET, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE65 5ND
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.9%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
-0.9%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,500
+14.7%
Sold on 22 June 2007
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,500
Sold on 16 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE65 5ND
← Back to All Properties