Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, SUNNYBANK ROAD, MIRFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF14 0NW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.8%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+54.8%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+57.4%
Sold on 22 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,500
Sold on 9 October 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF14 0NW
← Back to All Properties