Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, HATCHELLWOOD VIEW, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 6UY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.9%
Price Change
+£95,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+55.9%
Sold on 13 November 2015
Detached
+£95,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,995
+65.1%
Sold on 9 September 2002
Detached
+£67,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,950
Sold on 21 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 6UY
← Back to All Properties