Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, ALLEN ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 5EW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.1%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+76.1%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000
+37.9%
Sold on 4 July 2003
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 7 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 5EW
← Back to All Properties