Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, KIRBY STREET, MEXBOROUGH, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S64 9PQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£64,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£64,000
+60.0%
Sold on 22 October 2013
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£40,000
-31.0%
Sold on 3 February 2012
Terraced
-£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,950
+107.0%
Sold on 30 March 2006
Terraced
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 2 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S64 9PQ
← Back to All Properties