Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, HIGH STREET, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP25 6AW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
11 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.3%
Price Change
-£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£132,500
-7.3%
Sold on 11 December 2006
Terraced
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000
+90.7%
Sold on 3 September 2004
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 8 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP25 6AW
← Back to All Properties