110, MANOR ROAD, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN15 6WD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£318,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£23,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£318,000+7.8%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Detached
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£294,950
Sold on 17 February 2017
Detached
Sale #1