127, ALDWICK ROAD, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

PO21 2NY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£370,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£370,000+13.8%
Sold on 18 February 2015
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£325,000+182.6%
Sold on 5 December 2013
Detached
+£210,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+18.6%
Sold on 10 September 1998
Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 12 April 1996
Detached
Sale #1