30, RIVETS CLOSE, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP21 8JP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£441,600
Last Sold Price
19 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.0%
Price Change
+£243,600 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£441,600+123.0%
Sold on 19 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£243,600 from previous sale
Sale #4
£198,000+41.5%
Sold on 7 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£58,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950+26.1%
Sold on 7 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,950
Sold on 29 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1