26, SOUTH AVENUE, EGHAM, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY

TW20 8HG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£685,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+142.5%
Price Change
+£402,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£685,000+142.5%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Detached
+£402,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£282,500+169.0%
Sold on 6 April 2001
Detached
+£177,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 7 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1