7, BLAKE COURT, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT

TN24 0DX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£148,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+221.7%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£148,000+221.7%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Terraced
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000+9.5%
Sold on 17 October 1997
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 2 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1