28, SUMMERLEYS ROAD, PRINCES RISBOROUGH, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP27 9DT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£500,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.1%
Price Change
+£202,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£500,000+68.1%
Sold on 19 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£202,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£297,500+86.0%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£137,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 1 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1