Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, HILLCREST, EDENBRIDGE, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN8 6NH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£412,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£412,000
+12.1%
Sold on 26 January 2026
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£367,500
+31.3%
Sold on 14 February 2018
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£280,000
Sold on 11 April 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN8 6NH
← Back to All Properties