Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, GILLINGHAM ROAD, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME7 4RS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.0%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£222,000
+11.0%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+21.2%
Sold on 6 November 2020
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+57.1%
Sold on 1 July 2016
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 4RS
← Back to All Properties