Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, SHIREVIEW ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS3 4EA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,500
Last Sold Price
8 August 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.8%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£153,500
+22.8%
Sold on 8 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+7.8%
Sold on 22 October 2012
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000
+93.3%
Sold on 1 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£56,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,999
+30.4%
Sold on 6 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£13,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 3 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS3 4EA
← Back to All Properties