36, WHEATMOOR ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B75 7HH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£365,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.6%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£365,000+27.6%
Sold on 31 January 2018
Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£286,000+25.7%
Sold on 2 October 2013
Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,500+42.2%
Sold on 10 February 2006
Detached
+£67,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 20 September 2002
Detached
Sale #1