15, DEANSHANGER ROAD, MILTON KEYNES, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

MK19 6AR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£206,500
Last Sold Price
12 August 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+208.2%
Price Change
+£139,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£206,500+208.2%
Sold on 12 August 2008
Semi-Detached
+£139,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000+38.1%
Sold on 14 February 1997
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 1 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1