Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, CARRONADE WALK, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO3 5LX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.4%
Price Change
+£55,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£128,000
+75.4%
Sold on 1 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,995
+67.8%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500
+1.2%
Sold on 21 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 3 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO3 5LX
← Back to All Properties