26, CHERYL DRIVE, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, WYRE, LANCASHIRE

FY5 5DP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.2%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£110,000-10.2%
Sold on 3 June 2011
Semi-Detached
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,500+107.6%
Sold on 30 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000+47.5%
Sold on 1 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 25 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1