Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
194, HORSESHOE CRESCENT, BIRMINGHAM, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
B43 7BQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£144,000
+2.9%
Sold on 4 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+19.1%
Sold on 6 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
-6.1%
Sold on 1 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,620 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,120
Sold on 20 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B43 7BQ
← Back to All Properties