Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 62, WOODFIELD LODGE, WOODFIELD ROAD, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 8AH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£245,000
+1.9%
Sold on 29 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,500
+1.0%
Sold on 12 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£238,200
+0.1%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£205 from previous sale
Sale #2
£237,995
Sold on 11 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 8AH
← Back to All Properties