95, MINTO STREET, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL7 9DA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£60,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.5%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£60,000+110.5%
Sold on 26 September 2012
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,500+17.5%
Sold on 21 July 2000
Terraced
+£4,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,250
Sold on 12 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1