Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, LAKEVIEW, HENDON AVENUE, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN16 2LX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.2%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
+1.2%
Sold on 1 April 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,500
-11.5%
Sold on 15 December 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,000
Sold on 23 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN16 2LX
← Back to All Properties