Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, EDWARDS COURT, CHALVEY PARK, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 2HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,500
Last Sold Price
7 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£113,500
+5.1%
Sold on 7 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+195.9%
Sold on 17 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 31 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 2HY
← Back to All Properties