Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, NORTH ONE MEWS, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY3 3PA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-28.9%
Price Change
-£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,000
-28.9%
Sold on 9 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,500
+12.4%
Sold on 7 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 19 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY3 3PA
← Back to All Properties