Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, LODE WAY, CHATTERIS, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE16 6TN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.5%
Price Change
+£62,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£142,000
+77.5%
Sold on 22 January 2026
Detached
+£62,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£79,995
+35.6%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Detached
+£20,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,000
+21.0%
Sold on 5 February 2001
Detached
+£10,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,750
+16.8%
Sold on 27 January 2000
Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,750
Sold on 15 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE16 6TN
← Back to All Properties