Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, HAIGH ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS26 0NQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,500
Last Sold Price
22 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.2%
Price Change
+£94,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,500
+64.2%
Sold on 22 September 2022
Terraced
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,500
+208.4%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Terraced
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 25 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS26 0NQ
← Back to All Properties