Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, ASTORIA DRIVE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV4 9ZY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.9%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£238,000
-2.9%
Sold on 10 January 2020
Semi-Detached
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+36.1%
Sold on 30 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£65,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,995
Sold on 29 June 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV4 9ZY
← Back to All Properties