Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, CONSORT GARDENS, DERBY, DERBY, DERBYSHIRE
DE21 2XZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,500
Last Sold Price
5 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£130,500
+13.5%
Sold on 5 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+177.1%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 30 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE21 2XZ
← Back to All Properties