Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BARLEYFIELDS MEWS, WETHERBY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS22 6PT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£251,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£251,500
+32.4%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+0.0%
Sold on 5 March 2025
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+245.8%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Terraced
+£135,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 26 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS22 6PT
← Back to All Properties