Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, FIRWOOD AVENUE, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M41 9PJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£286,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£16,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£286,000
+5.9%
Sold on 16 January 2025
Terraced
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£269,950
+59.7%
Sold on 27 September 2023
Terraced
+£100,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,000
+22.5%
Sold on 24 October 2018
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 18 August 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M41 9PJ
← Back to All Properties