Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, THE GREENWAY, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS16 4HT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
1 May 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.4%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£148,000
+13.4%
Sold on 1 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,500
Sold on 8 April 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS16 4HT
← Back to All Properties