Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, THORNBERA ROAD, BISHOP'S STORTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
CM23 3NN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.8%
Price Change
+£167,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£365,000
+84.8%
Sold on 16 November 2018
Terraced
+£167,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,500
+188.3%
Sold on 23 August 2004
Terraced
+£129,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 31 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM23 3NN
← Back to All Properties