41, BRIAR RIGG, KESWICK, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA

CA12 4NN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£410,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+210.6%
Price Change
+£278,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£410,000+210.6%
Sold on 24 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£278,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 25 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1