Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
98, PENNYMOOR DRIVE, MIDDLEWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW10 9QQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+11.4%
Sold on 14 May 2018
Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£193,000
+5.5%
Sold on 12 November 2015
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,000
-1.6%
Sold on 9 January 2015
Detached
-£2,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,995
Sold on 3 February 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW10 9QQ
← Back to All Properties