Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, SUMMERLEYS, DUNSTABLE, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
LU6 2HR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.6%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£156,000
+0.6%
Sold on 1 June 2012
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+8.8%
Sold on 10 July 2009
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+79.2%
Sold on 8 April 2004
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,500
Sold on 14 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 2HR
← Back to All Properties