Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, MOORVIEW COURT, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S61 2EE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.0%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+68.0%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+70.1%
Sold on 16 April 2004
Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 3 December 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S61 2EE
← Back to All Properties