170, GALAHAD CLOSE, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SP10 4BP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£169,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.7%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£169,000+45.7%
Sold on 14 February 2018
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000+173.3%
Sold on 9 August 2004
Terraced
+£73,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,450-46.9%
Sold on 20 December 1996
Terraced
-£37,545 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 25 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1