1A, WISEACRE CROFT, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B90 1BD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£425,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£85,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£425,000+25.0%
Sold on 2 December 2024
Terraced
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£339,950+67890.0%
Sold on 23 February 2018
Terraced
+£339,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£500-99.8%
Sold on 13 June 2017
Terraced
-£214,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 8 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1