Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, HARVEST COURT, ST ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL4 9QY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.3%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£300,000
-6.3%
Sold on 17 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£320,000
+3.2%
Sold on 2 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£310,000
+42.2%
Sold on 16 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£218,000
+142.4%
Sold on 15 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£128,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 1 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL4 9QY
← Back to All Properties