Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, FORGE CLOSE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP15 6PY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£572,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.9%
Price Change
+£163,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£572,000
+39.9%
Sold on 4 March 2026
Semi-Detached
+£163,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£409,000
+48.7%
Sold on 7 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£134,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+29.4%
Sold on 31 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,500
Sold on 1 March 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP15 6PY
← Back to All Properties