Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
139, THE RIDGE, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN29 7TU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,750
Last Sold Price
19 January 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£7,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£95,750
+8.8%
Sold on 19 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£7,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 12 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN29 7TU
← Back to All Properties