Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, ABBOTS MEWS, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS4 2AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,800
Last Sold Price
29 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£17,305 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£116,800
+17.4%
Sold on 29 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,305 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,495
+39.8%
Sold on 7 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,320 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,175
Sold on 23 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS4 2AB
← Back to All Properties