Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 1, MILES WAY, BIRCHINGTON, THANET, KENT
CT7 9ST
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,824
Last Sold Price
9 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-49.5%
Price Change
-£84,126 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,824
-49.5%
Sold on 9 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£84,126 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
+0.6%
Sold on 9 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,000
Sold on 12 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT7 9ST
← Back to All Properties