Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, QUAYSIDE DRIVE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO2 8GE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£133,000
+26.7%
Sold on 15 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+10.5%
Sold on 14 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
-35.4%
Sold on 19 May 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£51,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,995
Sold on 24 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO2 8GE
← Back to All Properties