Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 5, 1, THE PINES, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 3SW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£206,500
Last Sold Price
29 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.2%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£206,500
+50.2%
Sold on 29 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
-23.4%
Sold on 27 December 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,500
Sold on 14 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 3SW
← Back to All Properties